Lion Blackjack - Pairs memory game leader board

Pairs memory mobile phone game
#PlayerPlatformScoreFlag
11KyoceraE42817372
12SAMSUNG-S52307354
13Meleylly ruanaNokia5036960
14SAMSUNG-SM-B350E6690
15Nokia3096576
16Nokia501.26402
17SpreadTrum65306348
18Nokia5016040
19JuleneNokia26904640
20Nokia2012178
<< (First) :: < (Prev) :: (Next) >
Last 24 hours | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | All time
Download | How to play | Leader board