Lion Blackjack - Pairs memory game leader board

Pairs memory mobile phone game
#PlayerPlatformScoreFlag
1JadeMozilla10576
2arache riverMozilla10522
3ersdddxsMozilla9572
4SAMSUNG-GT-S3653W8664
5ElizabethSpreadTrum65307634
6DelfosMOT-EX1167592
7YedamNokiaX2-017530
8Nokia3097472
9Nokia3097302
10Nokia5017300
:: (Next) >
Last 24 hours | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | All time
Download | How to play | Leader board